Is Kikkoman Rice Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 4.2% Acidity (42 Grain).

Check Kikkoman Rice Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourAcidicTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading