Is KIKKOMAN, RICE VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE VINEGAR, WATER. DILUTED WITH WATER TO 4.2% ACIDITY (42 GRAIN).

Check KIKKOMAN, RICE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading