Is Kikkoman Sauce Chili Hot Sriracha, 10.6 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Vinegar, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Water, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Less Than 0,1% Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As
Check Kikkoman Sauce Chili Hot Sriracha, 10.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Sauce Chili Hot Sriracha, 10.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman Sauce Chili Hot Sriracha, 10.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingSnacking


