Is Kikkoman Sauce Tamari Gf,10 Oz (Pack Of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Alcohol, Lactic Ac
Check Kikkoman Sauce Tamari Gf,10 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Sauce Tamari Gf,10 Oz (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman Sauce Tamari Gf,10 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


