Is Kikkoman Sauce Teriyaki - 20 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naturally Brewed Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Brewing Starter (Aspergillus Sojae)), Wine, Glucose - Fructose, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Seasoning (Spices, Succinic Acid), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A
Check Kikkoman Sauce Teriyaki - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Sauce Teriyaki - 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman Sauce Teriyaki - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 14 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sGrocery GatewayH-E-BKrogerRalphsReal Canadian SuperstoreSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


