Is Kikkoman Soy Sauce - 1 Litre Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt 8,1%, Spirit Vinegar, Alcohol, Sugar
Check Kikkoman Soy Sauce - 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Soy Sauce - 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


