Is Kikkoman Soy Sauce - 1 Litre Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt 8,1%, Spirit Vinegar, Alcohol, Sugar

Check Kikkoman Soy Sauce - 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep