Is Kikkoman Soy Sauce, 64-Ounce Bottle (Pack of 1) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

America's #1 Favorite Naturally brewed All-purpose seasoning Over 300 years of excellence Good Housekeeping seal of Approval 2 quart handled plastic jug

Check Kikkoman Soy Sauce, 64-Ounce Bottle (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kikkoman Soy Sauce, 64-Ounce Bottle (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry