Is Kikkoman Soy Sauce Less Sodium All-Purpose Seasoning - 10 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A , Water, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A
Check Kikkoman Soy Sauce Less Sodium All-Purpose Seasoning - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Soy Sauce Less Sodium All-Purpose Seasoning - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Kikkoman Soy Sauce Less Sodium All-Purpose Seasoning - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 28 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


