Is KIKKOMAN, SOY SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE; LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% AS A PRESERVATIVE

Check KIKKOMAN, SOY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry