Is Kikkoman Specialty Food Aji Mirin Southwest Rice Wine - 10 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Water, Alcohol Rice, Corn Syrup, Salt.

Check Kikkoman Specialty Food Aji Mirin Southwest Rice Wine - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kikkoman Specialty Food Aji Mirin Southwest Rice Wine - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir Fry