Is Kikkoman Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 10.6 oz, (Pack of 9) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Vinegar, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Water, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Less Than 0,1% Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As
Check Kikkoman Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 10.6 oz, (Pack of 9) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 10.6 oz, (Pack of 9) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 10.6 oz, (Pack of 9) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


