Is Kikkoman Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Vinegar, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Water, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Less Than 0,1% Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As

Check Kikkoman Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kikkoman Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryTopping