Is Kikkoman Tamari Soy Sauce, 10 fl oz, 6 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar
Check Kikkoman Tamari Soy Sauce, 10 fl oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Tamari Soy Sauce, 10 fl oz, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman Tamari Soy Sauce, 10 fl oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryMarinading


