Is Kikkoman Tamari Soy Sauce, 10 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans, Salt, Wheat, Alcohol (To Preserve Freshness), Glucose
Check Kikkoman Tamari Soy Sauce, 10 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Tamari Soy Sauce, 10 fl oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman Tamari Soy Sauce, 10 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryMeal Prep


