Is Kikkoman Tonkatsu Deep Fry Sauce Gluten Free Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Naturally Brewed Glute n Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Sa lt, Vinegar, Thickener(1442), Apple Paste, Colour (150a), Yeast Extract, Spices, Onion Powder, Garli c Powder, Vegetable Gum (415), Food Acid (330).
Check Kikkoman Tonkatsu Deep Fry Sauce Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Tonkatsu Deep Fry Sauce Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman Tonkatsu Deep Fry Sauce Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


