No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is KILIMANJARO DARK CHOCOLATE DELUXE CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX, KILIMANJARO Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE* (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN*, VANILLA EXTRACT*), CASHEWS*, RAISINS*, ALMONDS*, CRANBERRIES* (CRANBERRIES*, CANE SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), WALNUTS*, UNREFINED SEA SALT.

Check KILIMANJARO DARK CHOCOLATE DELUXE CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX, KILIMANJARO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KILIMANJARO DARK CHOCOLATE DELUXE CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX, KILIMANJARO is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
BitterSweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping
Tree Nut Free? KILIMANJARO DARK CHOCOLATE DELUXE CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX, KILIMANJARO | Spoonful