Is KILL IT (Wild Berry) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural and Arificial Flavors, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (to protect flavor), Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate preservative), Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to protect flavor) Contains: _Tree Nut (Coconut)_
Check KILL IT (Wild Berry) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KILL IT (Wild Berry) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


