Is Killa Ketchup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (Golden Syrup, Sugar), Fire Roasted Tomatoes (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Tomato Paste, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color), Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Spice, Xanthan Gum, May Contain Sulphites

Check Killa Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Killa Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySaltyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish