Is Killen's Texas S+P Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tellicherry black pepper and kosher salt.

Check Killen's Texas S+P Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladOn The Go