Is Killer Hogs Barbecue Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown sugar, water, apple cider vinegar, Worcestershire sauce (molasses, corn syrup, caramel color, garlic powder, anchovies, tamarind, natural flavor), tomato paste, high fructose corn syrup, sugar, distilled vinegar, salt, modified corn starch, paprika, spices, garlic powder, xanthan gum, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, vanilla extract (vanilla bean extractives, ethyl alcohol), onion powder, and natural flavor (dextrose). CONTAINS: ANCHOVIES (FISH).
Check Killer Hogs Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Killer Hogs Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Killer Hogs Barbecue Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


