Is Killer Hogs Barbecue Steak Rub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, salt, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, sugar, Worcestershire sauce powder (dextrose, cellulose gum, mustard, malic acid), modified corn starch, natural flavor, dehydrated parsley, refined soybean oil and less than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.
Check Killer Hogs Barbecue Steak Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Killer Hogs Barbecue Steak Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Killer Hogs Barbecue Steak Rub is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


