Is Killer Hogs TX Brisket Rub 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, spices, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, dehydrated parsley, refined soybean oil and less than 2% calcium silicate added to prevent caking.

Check Killer Hogs TX Brisket Rub 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Killer Hogs TX Brisket Rub 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep