Is Killinchy Gold Ice Cream Maple Syrup & Walnut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Liquid Sugar, Sugared Walnuts, Walnut Pieces , Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Golden Syrup, Sugared Egg Yolk, Maple Syrup, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xantham Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavour, Caramelised Sugar Syrup Milk Fat In Ice Cream: Minimum 12% Pasteurised
Check Killinchy Gold Ice Cream Maple Syrup & Walnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Killinchy Gold Ice Cream Maple Syrup & Walnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Killinchy Gold Ice Cream Maple Syrup & Walnut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


