Is Killinchy Gold Ice Cream Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Liquid Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose,Sy rup, Maltodextrin, Sugared Egg Yolk, Flavour,,Stab iliser (Guar Gum, Xantham Gum, Locust Bean,Gum, Ca rrageenan), Vanilla Bean, Caramelised Sugar,Syrup
Check Killinchy Gold Ice Cream Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Killinchy Gold Ice Cream Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Killinchy Gold Ice Cream Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


