Is Kilogram Tea - Organic Masala Chai Tea Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An Infusion Of (Filtered Water, Organic Black Tea, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Black Pepper), Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Molasses, Organic Lemon Juice

Check Kilogram Tea - Organic Masala Chai Tea Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kilogram Tea - Organic Masala Chai Tea Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast