Is KILT LIFTER BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PIKE KILT LIFTER ALE, WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO, PASTE, MALT SYRUP, MOLASSES, ORGANIC

Check KILT LIFTER BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryMalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichMarinading