Is KIM - CHI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE*, CARROTS*, ONIONS*, GINGER*, HIGH-MINERAL HEALTH SALT, GROUND DRIED RED PEPPER*.
Check KIM - CHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIM - CHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SpicySourSaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingStir Fry


