Is Kim Crawford Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 375 mL Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauvignon Blanc

Check Kim Crawford Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 375 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kim Crawford Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 375 mL Bottle is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicCitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking