Is Kim Crawford Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 375 mL Bottle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sauvignon Blanc
Check Kim Crawford Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 375 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kim Crawford Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 375 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kim Crawford Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 375 mL Bottle is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicCitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


