Is Kim Dee Light Coconut Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Biodynamic Organic Coconut, Organic Guar Gum

Check Kim Dee Light Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Carton

Flavor
NeutralSlightly SweetCoconut
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee