Is Kim Phat Riz A Sushi Calrose Calrose Sushi Rice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Riz Calrose, Calrose rice.
Check Kim Phat Riz A Sushi Calrose Calrose Sushi Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kim Phat Riz A Sushi Calrose Calrose Sushi Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


