Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kim Phat Vinaigre De Sushi Sushi Vinegar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice vinegar, Fructose, Salt, Sugar, Disodium 5'-Guanylate, Disodium 5-Inosinate.

Check Kim Phat Vinaigre De Sushi Sushi Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Kim Phat Vinaigre De Sushi Sushi Vinegar | Spoonful