Is Kimberly's Bakeshoppe Frosted Soft Sugar Cookies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Bleached Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Margarine (soybean Oil, Fractionated Palm Oil, Water, Salt, Whey [milk), Soybean Lecithin, Monoglycerides, Natural Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D.), Water, Eggs, Contains.less Than 2% Of: Cornstarch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Leavening Blend (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate, Calcium Sulfate), Modified Food Starch, Nonfat Dry Milk, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Corn Syrup, Cellulose Gum, Soybean Lecithin, Polysorbate 60, Color (fd&c Red #40 Lake, Fd&cred #40, Fd&c Blue #1, Fd&c Blue #1 Lake, Fd&c Blue #2 Lake), Gum Arabic, Shellac. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Egg, 6% Soybean.
Check Kimberly's Bakeshoppe Frosted Soft Sugar Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kimberly's Bakeshoppe Frosted Soft Sugar Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


