Is KIMCHI BABY BOK CHOY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BABY BOK CHOY, MAMA O'S PREMIUM KIMCHI PASTE (WATER, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, GINGER JUICE, LIME JUICE, FISH SAUCE [WATER, SALT, FISH]), ONION, CILANTRO, SCALLIONS.
Check KIMCHI BABY BOK CHOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIMCHI BABY BOK CHOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingTopping


