Is Kimchi Flavored Nori Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed(laver), corn oil, sesame oil, smoke seasoning(smoke flavor powder, dextrin, glucose) salt, kimchi seasoning[kimchi extract powder, umami flavor powder(barley), kimchi flavor, silicon dioxide, oleoresin paprika, steviol glycoside]
Check Kimchi Flavored Nori against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kimchi Flavored Nori in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


