Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is KIMCHI HOT PROBIOTIC POWERHOUSE, KIMCHI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA CABBAGE, WATER, GARLIC, SEA SALT, ONION, GROUND RED PEPPER, GINGER ROOT, GREEN ONION, SUGAR.

Check KIMCHI HOT PROBIOTIC POWERHOUSE, KIMCHI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySourSalty
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingSalad
Soy Free? KIMCHI HOT PROBIOTIC POWERHOUSE, KIMCHI | Spoonful