Is KIMCHI, KOREAN-INSPIRED SPICY VEGETABLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC NAPA CABBAGE, ORGANIC RADISH, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC GINGER, SEA SALT

Check KIMCHI, KOREAN-INSPIRED SPICY VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Piece

Flavor
SpicySourGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingTopping