Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is KIMCHI PREMIUM FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA CABBAGE, CHILI PEPPER, CARROTS, GARLIC, GREEN ONION, SUGAR, ONION, BABY SHRIMP, SALT, GINGER, ANCHOVY EXTRACT.

Check KIMCHI PREMIUM FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIMCHI PREMIUM FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicyUmamiSaltySour
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishTopping
Tree Nut Free? KIMCHI PREMIUM FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE | Spoonful