Is Kimchi Salt by San Juan Island Sea Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
San Juan Island Sea Salt, Gochugaru Pepper, Organic Vinegar Powder, Organic Garlic, Organic Ginger, Organic Carrot, Organic Onion, Organic Rice Powder
Check Kimchi Salt by San Juan Island Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kimchi Salt by San Juan Island Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kimchi Salt by San Juan Island Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep


