Is Kimino Mikan Sparkling Juice, Mikan Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, MIKAN JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR

Check Kimino Mikan Sparkling Juice, Mikan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kimino Mikan Sparkling Juice, Mikan is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kimino Mikan Sparkling Juice, Mikan | Spoonful