Is KIMMIE CANDY COMPANY, BLACK COAL CHOCO ROCKS, CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS, CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COMPOUND CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PAL KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, COCOA POWDER, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK, POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS); SUGARS; TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOOD GRADE); GUM ARABIC; TAPIOCA DEXTRIN; CARNAUBA WAX; FD&C YELLOW #5; FD&C YELLOW #6; FD&C RED #3; FD&C RED #40; FD&C BLUE #1.

Check KIMMIE CANDY COMPANY, BLACK COAL CHOCO ROCKS, CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS, CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping