Is Kimmie Candy, Salted Caramel Rocks (1 Lbs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt Caramel (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Whole Milk Solids, Salt Artificial Color (Yellow Lake 5, Blue Lake 2, Yellow Lake 6), Soya Lecithin, And Natural Flavors), Sugar, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Titanium Dioxide, Tapioca Dextrin, Gum Arabic, Organic Caramel Color, Carnuba Wax

Check Kimmie Candy, Salted Caramel Rocks (1 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kimmie Candy, Salted Caramel Rocks (1 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go