Is KIMMIE, SUNBURSTS, CANDY COASTED CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COMPOUND CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, COCOA POWDER, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR) AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SUNFLOWER KERNEL, SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOOD GRADE), GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1
Check KIMMIE, SUNBURSTS, CANDY COASTED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIMMIE, SUNBURSTS, CANDY COASTED CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


