Is Kim's Magic Pop Chocolate Baked Coconut Bites , 3.52 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, COCOA POWDER, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT

Check Kim's Magic Pop Chocolate Baked Coconut Bites , 3.52 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kim's Magic Pop Chocolate Baked Coconut Bites , 3.52 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go