Is Kim's Magic Pop Chocolate Baked Coconut Bites , 3.52 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COCONUT, COCOA POWDER, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT
Check Kim's Magic Pop Chocolate Baked Coconut Bites , 3.52 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kim's Magic Pop Chocolate Baked Coconut Bites , 3.52 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Minis
Where to buy
Kim's Magic Pop Chocolate Baked Coconut Bites , 3.52 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


