Is Kim's Magic Pop Sweet Potato Flavor 12-Pack: Freshly Popped Rice Cakes, Healthy Grain Snack, 0 Weight Watchers Point Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Sweet Potato Powder, Whole Wheat Flour, Salt, Stevia, Rice Flour

Check Kim's Magic Pop Sweet Potato Flavor 12-Pack: Freshly Popped Rice Cakes, Healthy Grain Snack, 0 Weight Watchers Point against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kim's Magic Pop Sweet Potato Flavor 12-Pack: Freshly Popped Rice Cakes, Healthy Grain Snack, 0 Weight Watchers Point is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go