Is Kim's Magic Pop Sweet Potato Flavor 12-Pack: Freshly Popped Rice Cakes, Healthy Grain Snack, 0 Weight Watchers Point Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Sweet Potato Powder, Whole Wheat Flour, Salt, Stevia, Rice Flour

Check Kim's Magic Pop Sweet Potato Flavor 12-Pack: Freshly Popped Rice Cakes, Healthy Grain Snack, 0 Weight Watchers Point against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kim's Magic Pop Sweet Potato Flavor 12-Pack: Freshly Popped Rice Cakes, Healthy Grain Snack, 0 Weight Watchers Point is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go