Is Kim's Magic Pop Whole Wheat Flavor 12-Pack: Freshly Popped Rice Cakes, Healthy Grain Snack, 0 Weight Watchers Point Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Tapioca Starch, White Corn Flour, Water, Soy Lecithin, Rice Powder, Rice Flour, Long Grain Parboiled Brown Rice, Salt, Soy Bean Oil, Natural Flavor, Stevia (Natural Sweetener)
Check Kim's Magic Pop Whole Wheat Flavor 12-Pack: Freshly Popped Rice Cakes, Healthy Grain Snack, 0 Weight Watchers Point against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kim's Magic Pop Whole Wheat Flavor 12-Pack: Freshly Popped Rice Cakes, Healthy Grain Snack, 0 Weight Watchers Point in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Kim's Magic Pop Whole Wheat Flavor 12-Pack: Freshly Popped Rice Cakes, Healthy Grain Snack, 0 Weight Watchers Point is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


