Is Kims Snack Chips Supersprod Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
75% Potato Powder, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Whey Powder (milk), Cheese Powder (milk), Flavour Enhancer (e621), Dextrose, Onion Powder, Vegetable Oil (palm), Colour (paprika Extract), Acidity Regulator (malic Acid), Yeast Extract, Flavour. Contains Whey Powder Milk) and Cheese Powder (Milk.)
Check Kims Snack Chips Supersprod Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kims Snack Chips Supersprod Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


